21/08/2005

Classement mondial au 2 août 2005:


Rank Name Assoc.
1 (<<) 2518 WANG Liqin CHN
2 (<<) 2436 MA Lin CHN
3 (<<) 2334 BOLL Timo GER
4 (<<) 2286 WANG Hao CHN
5 (<<) 2280 SAMSONOV Vladimir BLR
6 (7) 2218 OH Sang Eun KOR
7 (6) 2200 CHEN Qi CHN
8 (<<) 2129 RYU Seung Min KOR
9 (<<) 2102 KREANGA Kalinikos GRE
10 (16) 2070 CHEN Weixing AUT
11 (<<) 2066 KONG Linghui CHN
12 (10) 2064 CHUAN Chih-Yuan TPE
12 (13) 2064 SCHLAGER Werner AUT
14 (<<) 2058 CRISAN Adrian ROU
15 (14) 2057 MAZE Michael DEN
16 (12) 2050 SAIVE Jean-Michel BEL
17 (<<) 2045 LIU Guozheng CHN
18 (<<) 1999 SMIRNOV Alexei RUS
19 (<<) 1990 KORBEL Petr CZE
20 (<<) 1982 KARLSSON Peter SWE
21 (<<) 1944 LEUNG Chu Yan HKG
22 (<<) 1942 HAO Shuai CHN
23 (<<) 1938 WALDNER Jan-Ove SWE
24 (<<) 1929 KO Lai Chak HKG
25 (<<) 1915 CHIANG Peng-Lung TPE
26 (<<) 1912 PRIMORAC Zoran HRV
27 (<<) 1911 BLASZCZYK Lucjan POL
* 28 (<<) 1891 JOO Se Hyuk KOR
29 (<<) 1883 KEEN Trinko NED
30 (<<) 1882 ROSSKOPF Jörg GER
31 (33) 1871 LUNDQVIST Jens SWE
32 (31) 1859 LI Ching HKG
33 (32) 1848 GAO Ning SIN
34 (<<) 1830 CHEUNG Yuk HKG
* 35 (<<) 1824 MA Wenge CHN
36 (48 ) 1818 LEE Jung Woo KOR
* 37 (36) 1808 QIU Yike CHN
38 (37) 1807 PERSSON Jorgen SWE
39 (38 ) 1786 FRANZ Peter GER
40 (41) 1780 FENG Zhe BUL
41 (43) 1777 ELOI Damien FRA
42 (39) 1776 CHILA Patrick FRA
43 (47) 1775 KUZMIN Fedor RUS
44 (40) 1774 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan GER
45 (42) 1768 STEGER Bastian GER
46 (43) 1764 BENTSEN Allan DEN
46 (45) 1764 HEISTER Danny NED
r 48 (46) 1755 LIN Ju DOM
49 (<<) 1746 GRUJIC Slobodan SCG
50 (51) 1733 WOSIK Torben GER
51 (50) 1715 HE Zhi Wen ESP
* 52 (<<) 1710 HOU Yingchao CHN
53 (57) 1696 LEGOUT Christophe FRA
54 (53) 1688 HIELSCHER Lars GER
55 (<<) 1671 MATSUSHITA Koji JPN
56 (<<) 1667 SUSS Christian GER
56 (62) 1667 YANG Min ITA
58 (54) 1663 KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar SCG
r 59 (58 ) 1657 YOSHIDA Kaii JPN
60 (59) 1653 HUANG Johnny CAN
61 (60) 1645 GARDOS Robert AUT
* 61 (<<) 1645 YAN Sen CHN
63 (75) 1641 MONRAD Martin DEN
64 (63) 1631 SUCH Bartosz POL
* 65 (64) 1629 KRZESZEWSKI Tomasz POL
66 (65) 1619 CHEN Zhibin GER
67 (66) 1609 TAN Ruiwu HRV
68 (67) 1599 MAZUNOV Dmitrij RUS
69 (68 ) 1597 TOKIC Bojan SVN
70 (69) 1586 WANG Zeng Yi POL
* 71 (70) 1575 HAKANSSON Fredrik SWE
* 72 (70) 1574 ZHANG Chao CHN
73 (78 ) 1563 GIONIS Panagiotis GRE
74 (73) 1562 LEE Chul Seung KOR
* 75 (72) 1557 SHAN Mingjie CHN
* 76 (73) 1553 TASAKI Toshio JPN
77 (75) 1527 ERLANDSEN Geir NOR
78 (90) 1525 KEINATH Thomas GER
79 (77) 1524 LIM Jae Hyun KOR
80 (91) 1520 TOSIC Roko HRV
81 (79) 1516 SHMYRYEV Maksim RUS
82 (80) 1514 CIOTI Constantin ROU
83 (81) 1512 YANG Zi SIN
84 (83) 1505 WANG Jianfeng NOR
85 (84) 1500 JO Ji Hoon KOR
86 (85) 1490 CHANG Yen-Shu TPE
87 (82) 1489 TUGWELL Finn DEN
88 (86) 1486 CHTCHETININE Evgueni BLR
88 (86) 1486 SAIVE Philippe BEL
90 (88 ) 1485 PAZSY Ferenc HUN
91 (89) 1482 TSIOKAS Ntaniel GRE
92 (108 ) 1476 YOON Jae Young KOR
93 (92) 1465 LIU Song ARG
93 (92) 1465 PAVELKA Tomas CZE
r * 95 (94) 1456 KAYAMA Hyogo JPN
96 (95) 1451 MONDELLO Massimiliano ITA
97 (96) 1447 KUSINSKI Marcin POL
98 (99) 1446 SEREDA Peter SVK
99 (101) 1441 MOLIN Magnus SWE
* 100 (97) 1440 PLACHY Josef CZE

17:44 Écrit par Nathalie | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

Les commentaires sont fermés.